DOST-SEI Announces 2011-2011 Science and Technology Scholarship Qualifiers

1
15

The Department of Science and Technology (DOST) through the Science Education Institute announces the names of the scholarship qualifiers for SY 2011-2012. The new scholarship awardees must seek admission in any of the identified S&T fields of study at any of the state colleges and universities and CHED Centers of Excellence/Development.

Each qualifier shall receive a notice of award from the DOST-SEI or DOST Regional Offices stating the date of orientation and contract signing. He/she shall report at the designated venue with a parent/legal guardian who must bring a 2011 Community Tax Certificate. The legal guardian is required to present his/her affidavit of guardianship. The names of some potential qualifiers are put on hold pending evaluation of some requirements. The following are the DOST-SEI RA 7687 qualifiers:

ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
ABAINCIA, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
ABALLE, DEVIN EDJOHN MICHAEL AGUELO
ABDULLAH, RUGAYA HERUELA
ABEJO, JOHN RIO MATEO
ABELLA, RITCHIE REBOQUIO
ABELLANA, MARC STEPHEN GOYLAN
ABELLERA, KATHERINE MAY REQUIERO
ABELLERA, MCLISTER ANGON
ABEN, JOPRIL CARELORIA
ABENDANTE, ANN LOIS BADILLA
ABIOG, JOFERSON DEL VALLE
ABRAU, GENINA MARCELO
ABRIS, MATTHEUS IMCON VILLANUEVA
ACAYLAR, FRETZ ELUMBARING
ACUÑA, CARL ELZEN CRISOSTOMO
ADALIA, KLARIZZ KIM QUERO
ADUNA, JAYSON REY DEMAFELIZ
ADVENTO, JAMIE ALEXON CABIGAO
AGOROB, EPHREM JOHN ORA
AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
AGUA, JORINE BRYAN JATICO
AGUELO, EMILY FE ARAÑA
AGUIRRE, CHARMAIGNE DACLES
AGUISANDA, DONITA ROSE PUGAL
ALABATA, GIAN CHRIS SIENES
ALASCO, RICARDO DATULAYTA
ALBANO, BYRON DUEÑAS
ALCARAZ, ANDRE FABIAN
ALCIRA, CHARLENE ANDAYA
ALDAVE, MC JERBIE NATIVIDAD
ALEGRE, ABIGAIL ESTARON
ALFECHE, NIÑA KATHRYN GOLES
ALICAYA, KAREN MAE ACHAS
ALIDON, NELIDA BUSA
ALINSASAGUIN, REGINE PERFAS
ALMADIN, JACKY PUNO
ALMARIO, MARK ALOUGIL ABULENCIA
ALMIRA, EUGENIE MARIE ALMONARES
ALMORO, ANGELA ROSCEL BROJAS
ALVAREZ, JHON EDWARD CANJA
AMETIN, JANINE TUBIANO
AMONCIO, NAZI FABRE
AMORES, VINCENT GUILLER GERSALIA
AMOYAN, VANESSA DADUBO
ANCHORES, NATHANIEL TORRES
ANDALES, RONELLE YCONG
ANDAYA, ERICSON SALES
ANGELES, JOHN HEIDER GEMOTO
ANIAG, RHONA HERNANDEZ
ANTIOQUIA, MYRTLE JOY ATO
ANZANO, MARCELO RAGAY
APARATO, DEBORAH ARO
APARATO, JOY ILAGAN
APAREJADO, BOYET ALBAO
APOLO, MARK LOWELLE BATION
AQUINO, JOY CLARISS REYES
ARAGON, REYMOND BAOIT
ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
ARANTE, LIBRADO JR. ALAVERAN
ARATIA, JOSEPH PERINO
ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL AUTOR
ARCILLO, ABDULLAZIZ SAM
ARCOS, LAWRENCE LOUISE LLAGAS
ARENIEGO, JIREH MAGNAYE
ARGANA, JIMUEL MANTES
ARGANIOZA, HANNAH MAE CAPANGPANGAN
ARIES, ALLEN JERRY PORRAS
ARMERO, DAVE ESPEÑOL
ARNEJO, EIRENE AGUSTIN BARIMBAO
ARRABIS, LYRA PARREÑO
ASIS, LIEZL CASTILLO
ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
ATAYDE, ROXANNE MENDOVA
ATIENZA, GERALYN THERESE BANAWA
AUDITOR, MARINEL SALVAN
AUGUSTO, ANGEL VELEZ
AVISO, ALDREX LINGO
AY-AD, REVI JAMES DELIMAN
AYO, KITTER IAN VIBAS
AZARCON, GERALDINE GARCIA
AZUCENA, ALMA ALAVA
AZURIN, KRISHNA SHAI ERMITAÑO
BABAAN, GENE PATRICK MACALAGAY
BACTING, KRIZZEL MAUREEN GAMIAO
BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
BAHIWAG, NERIELYN AYADAWAN
BAINDOY, RANDOLF MAGBUTONG
BAJAMUNDI, KHRISTIAN PAULO POLINAG
BALABAG, MIRA LIZA
BALANE, ARNELLE CALAPE
BALILI, CHRISTINE CANOY
BALILU, ARCIES QUILALA
BALLESTEROS, CAMILLE COLIPANO
BALMES, ERIKA DANA CHUAPE
BANAYO, JESSAH MARIE BASCONCILLO
BANDIGAN, JARRET JEFF JOSHUA MEDROCILLO
BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
BANIGOOS, MA. MINETTE ANIÑON
BANTAYAN, MARK JOSEPH ESPENILLA
BANZUELA, FRANCIS BALETA
BARABAD, FE LABRAGUE
BARIMBAO, REINA STELLA MAG-ASO
BARRION, JOY CARSOCHO
BASA, JESSABELLE ECHANES
BASADRE, DANIELLE ELLA MAE BENEDITO
BASBAS, JENIA MAY PROBADORA
BASILA, ARCHIE DURANTE
BATILLER, ARCHELLE BALANCIO
BATULAN, RAYHLA JAENILA TO-ONG
BAUTISTA, GIDEON JUMAO-AS
BAUTISTA, HANNAH RUTH BUNALADI
BAUTISTA, JOHNRY JIMENEZ
BAUTISTA, MA. KARLA JESSICA LAGMAN
BAUTISTA, MARY ARLENE MAALA
BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
BAYATE, JOHN DOMINIQUE SARONA
BAYOCOT, JAMES BUSLON
BELASCUAIN, PATRICIA ALVIAR
BELGAR, MACY COLLANTES
BELGICA, KRISTINE JOY ALIS
BELLEN, DAVEN EARL BALIZA
BELLOS, MARGIE ROSE ONAPAN
BELTRAN, JAN VINCENT BALOLOY
BENDO, BRYAN SISIC
BENDONG, JEROME BAGUIO
BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
BERMUNDO, ROSELYN BASILLA
BERNABE, NOEL JR. LOREDO
BIANTAN, LINDSAY SASE
BIGCAS, BRYLLE RAPHAEL UY
BILLONES, MARY LENCHEN GUARDIANO
BILOCURA, JAY ARNEL DELA PEÑA
BIONG, MARK MONESS PETILLA
BLORON, ROLLEN JAY APE
BOBIHIS, ARLEN GABIN
BOBIHIS, JAINA CORTIGUIERRA
BOLO, CARL EMERSON JUDAVAR
BONDAL, CRIZELLEN PAGUIO
BONILLA, ROSTON JOHN DAO-AS
BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
BORJA, VANESSA GAIL LANUZO
BORROMEO, EARVIN LIBED
BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
BRIONES, EARL SANTO
BRIONES, EMMANUEL BANZON
BUCANI, MAYBELLE GANANCIAL
BUEMIA, EARL MEDALLON
BUENAVENTURA, ANGELICA RIVERA
BUKID, FRANCIS AUDITOR
BULAO, JOHN PAUL PONCE
BUÑO, LORIVEL SIMPAO
BUNUAN, DANIELLE CAYABA
BURI, JENEFER TAGADUAR
CAADAN, PAUL MARTIN BRIONES
CABAHUG, DANNA KNIZZA LLAMAS
CABALES, MARK JOSEPH BAE
CABALLONG, ELIJAH LAMSON
CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
CABANG, ARVIN DE GUZMAN
CABANTAC, CHIARA LOUISE PUSTANES
CABANTE, KEVIN TEVES
CABARDO, LYSTER REY BARBECHO
CABARLES, RAFAEL GIAN CALANAG
CABATAY, JEFFREY LAGSAC
CABILES, MARK PETTER DELOS SANTOS
CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
CABUEÑAS, MARK JADE BERTOS
CADAVIS, ANDREW JR. CABANACAN
CADELIÑA, JENETH FERNANDEZ
CADERAO, JAY SAJULGA
CADURNIGARA, MARIANE ROSE CANONICATO
CAHILIG, JONIEL HUELAR
CAISIP, AZZELLE ANDOJAR
CAJOTE, JILL CARLOTHA PARDILLO
CALAGUI, IRISH MARGARETTE REYES
CALAQUE, EDSSEN ERICK ABDON
CALIMLIM, REUCHEN TERRADO
CANDA, MARK LESTER PANLILIO
CANDIDO, CHRISTIAN GUMBAO
CANGUIT, JETRO LUMANOG
CANLAS, JOHANNA MARTINNE EDAÑO
CAPARROS, JOICELENE ALIMUIN
CAPISTRANO, TIMOTHY PAOLO REYES
CARBONELL, SLY CARLOS BANDOQUILLO
CARIASO, DIARINA JANE BAUTISTA
CARLOS, JERICHO FRANCIS AGULTO
CARPENTERO, PHILIP DOMINIC COMEDIAN
CARPIO, RAY PAULO MORILLO
CASALS, JULIE ANN
CASAS, QUISILYN ARPAY
CASAS, KENETH GERAO
CASAYURAN, ANN MARIE JANE MOTILLA
CASIN, ANGELO OLLET
CASTAÑO, TRIXIE ANNE LOPEZ
CASTILLO, CHELO VERONICA POSEDIO
CASTINO, MARY AUBREY VALMORES
CASUGA, JAY MARK COLOMA
CATUNGAL, KIM MAE BALAYAN
CAVITE, THEO VICTOR ASIS
CEJAS, KAMILLE ROSE BANUA
CELEDONIO, EMILE JOHN LEBID
CELINO, MERIAM SOLAR
CENTENO, ABHELITO ARENDAIN
CERA, ABRAHAM SUPITRAN
CHAN, KIMBERLY FERRERAS
CHAVEZ, JOSEPH SALVIE SOBRIO
CHING, BOBBY JR. DE GUZMAN
CHIONG, MELITON III ROMERO
CLAR, NIKKO CARTEL
CLARO, ALBERT NIKKO LABAY
CLAVANO, HAZEL DIAMZON
CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
CLEOPE, MARK JAYSON FAMISAN
COLON, BEA KATE LIM
CONAG, EDWIN JR. APLACADOR
CONCEPCION, JEJOMAR MIPARANUM
CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
CORTEL, JESA MARIE PATIGAS
CRAMALES, CHARMAINE JUMAWID
CRUZ, BRAINERD DATINGALING
CRUZ, DARRYL NIKKO JUTA
CRUZ, JOHN REX BASAS
CRUZ, MA. FLORCLOVEN BELTRAN
CRUZ, ROMA LOIS ABAYA
CRUZ, STEPHEN JOE TIAMSING
CUBERO, JAYSON HIBA
CUDAL, JOHN RYAN ANSAGAY
CUEVAS, DAN MARK CERIALES
CUIBILLAS, DIANA BELMIN
CUSTODIO, DANICA BIANZON
DABALOS, MARY ROSE ALFIE ALFANTE
DACUBA, CARISSE
DACUMOS, JAMAECA VILORIA
DADIVO, DIONALEI DELA CRUZ
DAGASDAS, KENNETH BRYAN PLAZA
DAGMANG, ALDRIN JUDE ALBURA
DAGUINOD, SHEREYL AGUIRRE
DAJAY, HANNAH FEBE BACLAGON
DALIGDIG, MERBEN SAYRE
DALING, JERICA MANGANA
DANAY, ELIZABETH MEGIDO
DANGKIW, MAYFOR ATIWAG
DAÑOLKO, JUDY PAZ
DARIA, ALLAN BAJON
DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL
DATUIN, MARIJOE PANERIO
DAVALOS, CRISTY ESCALICAS
DAVID, JOHN EDZER LOBO
DAYAO, ROS DOMINIC BERNARDO
DAYNOLO, RAQUEL ASQUILON
DE ARCA, ANTOINNETT MIRAL
DE CASTRO, MARLON CASTUERA
DE GRACIA, EPHRAIM HEMENTERA
DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JANE VILLA
DE GUZMAN, JOEY MASAS
DE LA CRUZ, ARLYN SABER
DE LOS SANTOS , RICHARD DEAN OSURMAN
DE PEDRO, DARIO FANOGA
DE VERA, JOHN PAUL GARCIA
DEGOMA, MARIA KARINA POLISTICO
DEL CARMEN, MARC VENER CARTAGO
DELA CERNA, MARCO ABELLA
DELA CRUZ, ARIEL RUEGAS
DELA CRUZ, JOHN JEVI SIGUA
DELA CRUZ, JOLLIBEE CUNANAN
DELA CUEVA, JOVIELANE LOZANDE
DELANTO, BERNICE ANN DE LOS REYES
DELEÑA, MARK CHESTER LACSINTO
DELFIN, JOHN ROMY PASTORAL
DELGADO, MARJORY MUYCO
DELIGERO, REYMART TORREVILLAS
DELOS SANTOS, FELIX II ACUÑA
DELUAO, SHEENA LOU AMORA
DEMAFILES, SHAYNNE LAURICE ADARGA
DERAMAS, JONNEL BONUEL
DIANO, FERDINAND TURA
DIAUS, JAKE CORNELIO ANTERO
DIAZ, JAN MARIE TURNER
DIAZ, LYKA CRISTINA TORRENTIRA
DICHOSA, PAUL ALFRED DE LEON
DICHOSO, SAN MIGUEL ARKANGHEL VARGAS
DIESTA, JOSE DINDO TAYAM
DIMACULANGAN, JONEL RONQUILLO
DIMALANTA, ALJON LEGASPI
DIONISIO, SARAH JOY MAGHIRANG
DIVA, RAYMOND JR. LEGASPINO
DIZON, COLEEN PONCE
DOFELIZ, JONI LADEA
DOMDOM, EFREN JR. SILAVA
DOMINGO, EDBRAYAN GARCIA
DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
DONATO, KEENY DUGAN
DUAY, SEARLE AICHELLE SANTOS
DUCLAYAN, MICADEL NARBONITA
DUCOS, HANNABETH LIM
DUMADAG, JESS ROGER MILA
DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
DUMAOG, BRENOLD RANARA
DUMOL, ANTHONY JOHN SANTACRUZ
DUNGOG, JAY LORENZ LECHOCO
DUQUE, JOREZZA DIAZ
ECO, KENNETH ORTEGA
EDNACO, JHAZELL MAGNO
EGANG, MYRTLE JAMES ANDREW PAALISBO
ELLARINA, JOANNA MARIE ABULE
ELLORINCO, ALANN CHESTER MANIQUIS
ELUMBA, HANNAH JADE OCHAVO
ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA
EMBATE, REYMARK MADRIGALEJOS
EMPERADO, ROMMIL BACURIN
ENCINAS, JEFFREY VARGAS
ENCONG, GABRIEL CAÑAS
ENGLIS, JOHN RENIEL SURATOS
ENOK, NORHANAH ACOB
ENRIQUEZ, RUSSEL YABES
ERANO, MAYCO ESTORPE
ERAZO, CATHERINE MAY ESTIMAR
ERGINA, JOHN MICHAEL DOMINGO
EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
ESCOBAR, JOCEL CASTRO
ESGUERRA, SARAH JANINE URIAS
ESTACIO, GLICERIO JR. BALAO
ESTACIO, MARYLETTE FRANSHESCA TAGANA
ESTAQUIO, REN PAULO CRUZ
ESTILO, JONATHAN DAVID AYON
EUSTAQUIO, LIZA LORENA ESPRAGOSA
EVANGELISTA, KHRISTA MARIA DULLER
EVANGELISTA, MINORKA PADUA
FABABEIR, CRIS JOHN DAET
FABREGAS, JOSEPH LINDLE LORENZO
FADERON, JOHN CARLO FIESTADA
FAELDEN, RYAN ACOSTA
FAJILAN, JOHN KENNETH CASTILLO
FALCULAN, RALPH SABINADA
FAMADOR, QUEENIE AUDRIANNE LEGO
FARA-ON, FREME JEAN FARA-ON
FARROFO, NOVIE CRIS LUTERO
FEDELINO, DEAH MAE MATRE
FELICIA, RICHARD JAY BERNAL
FERNANDEZ, JAMES REGOR ARCEGA
FERNANDEZ, JASMIN VILLALUZ
FETALCO, CANDY LINAYAO
FIKINGAS, NICOLE MATAAG
FLORENDO, ROGELIO JR. OLEDAN
FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
FOMBUENA, HONEY GRACE ESPENIDA
FORBES, ANGELITO GLORIOSO
FORTES, EDCEL REBLORA
FRANCIA, SHERLYNE LADO
FRANCISCO, CLYVAN JAIRO MARTIN
FRANCISCO, PRECIOUS ANN BAQUIRAN
FRANCISCO, RACHEL BAGTAS
GABAYNO, EFRAIM OLIVEROS
GABRIEL, AUBREY ROSE ABERGAS
GAENGAN, DHALNI APLOD
GAFFUD, ADAMAS SERGI DELA CRUZ
GAJE, PHILIP JOSHUA GUMBAN
GALBAN, DEXTER HINACAY
GALILA, CHARLIE FEBREO
GALLARDO, RORY ANN NUÑEZ
GALLENTES, MYLA PAULINE FERRAZ
GALLETO, SHAIRA MAY ABOYME
GALVE, JOEFFER NANTA
GAMBA, ELLA MAE ESTREMERA
GAMIS, JUMILLE ANNE FUNDANO
GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
GANTALA, VISHIA ANCISO
GARCES, JHOANA MANATAD
GARCIA, CHRISTBHEL GAREM TUMULAK
GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER GAVIOLA
GARON, JOHN RUSSEL GUZMAN
GATCHALIAN, EDLYN RACOMA
GAVILAN, JURIE MAE FABILLO
GAWAT, MARY GRACE PABLO
GENILZA, VEL ARTHUR ABELLANA
GERON, CRIS JULIUS TORINO
GESMUNDO, GESELLE ELLEMA
GEVANA, APRIL JEAN PUERTO
GILE, ROBB PRIETO
GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR. PAGAL
GLEYO, KRISTINE JOY VILLARUZ
GOMEZ, ISRAEL ESPINOSA
GONZAGA, CHAD CHRISTIAN
GONZAGA, JON ERIK MIRA
GONZALES, CARL JOSEPH
GONZALES, KATRINA MAE MAMARIL
GONZALES, WILLIAM ANGELO VIVERO
GOROSPE, RAENELL MANAIT
GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO
GRAJO, JOSHUA HERMOSA
GRANADOS, MAI LIN
GRUESO, JAYPEE RAMOS
GUECO, MAICA JEANEVA LUMBA
GUEVARRA, BERNADETH ARELLANO
GUILLENA, RUMAR MEDIJA
GULTIANO, MARK LISTER CABALLES
GUMBOC, JOMAR MORALES
GUTIERREZ, DIANNE BENEDIAN
HABLA, PRINCESS PAULINE CERVANTES
HABLADO, LEANDRO SOLLER
HACHERO, MA. JANA BIANCA
HAGONIA, KAISER VILLAGANTOL
HALLAZGO, AL NICCOLO CAARE
HANGAD, EUNICE MARTINEZ
HERNAEZ, JAY-AR BANAIRA
HERNANDEZ, CHARLES ADRIANNE YAP
HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY MARINAY
HIFARVA, ARRA DIANNE SUMIDO
IBAÑEZ, ANGELICA MORTEL
IBAÑEZ, JESSA ALESNA
IBARRA, KENNETH JOHN PLAZA
IBASE, JHELO DENEROS
IBRADO, ARNOLD SARMIENTO
IGUALADA, ROSE ALIZA CABRERA
IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON
IMPERIAL, MIGUEL PECONCILLO
INGCO, RICHARD VON OLLERO
INGKING, AL OSIRIS FERNANDEZ
IRINGAN, KAREN DEE SANTE
IROSIDO, REGIELON VILLARIN
JABONETE, JOVITO JR. ALIAS
JACA, LIANNE BEA YSON
JANOHAN, JOHN CEDRICK
JARITO, CARLO DEJITO
JASMIN, CLAIRE ANN COMPACION
JAVIER, ERICK LUWIE JADRIN
JERUSALEM, LORREN MAE FRONDA
JESORO, VENUS VALLADOLID
JIMENEZ, JUNINE BARBADILLO
JORE, JECRIS JACOBO
JUANICO, BRYAN FELICIO
JUANICO, RODEL DESBARO
JUSOY, JOHN ROY BALANAY
KANGLEON, JAEL CRIS SALADA
KOJIMA, LESHI VISITACION
LABIS, GERALD ABUYON
LACSINA, MICHAEL VELOSO
LAFORGA, KIMBERLY KATE ALCESTO
LALAGUNA, JENICK BARTOLAY
LAMPREA, TOMMY SUGIDE
LANDICHO, AMOR ADLAWAN
LAPARAN, EARVIN
LAPUZ, DARRYL MARK LACDAO
LARA, KRISTIAN PANIS
LARDIZABAL, JAZILLE NAVARRO
LASCANO, JEAN ALEXIS SOLANO
LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN
LAURINO, KIE GIE GODEN
LAURON, ERIC GABITO
LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
LAZARO, NOEL LORENZO ARRIESGADO
LECHIDO, IZA MARI VICTORIA FERNANDEZ
LEE, CARMELA ARANZA
LEE, OFREN TAHALANG
LEGASPINO, ULYMAR LOU PEREZ
LEONARDIA, ADRIAN MACEDA
LEQUISIA, JOHN RUSSELL MANLIQUEZ
LEYSON, JEAN ARISTONET WOODS
LIBAO, JAY ALEXIS REYES
LIM, HANY BAY CANONIGO
LIM, JACQUELINE FAYE DY
LIM, JOY CATUDAY
LINGBAOAN, ROLANDO JR. ALAGAO
LIZADA, ADRIAN NICHOL LAMZON
LLARENA, AERON MARK ELIZAGA
LODOVICE, EMMANUEL TANDUYAN
LOPEZ, JESSA SALITA
LORENZO, JOHN CARLO CUDIA
LORENZO, NICHELLE KIM ALARCON
LORENZO, PAUL LEXUS GOMEZ
LUCENESIO, MEGAN BALLESTEROS
LUMAGUE, JERONIMO FLORES
LUMALANG, JAZZENT LEE NIPAS
LUMANLAN, FRANCHEZCA JAN ERA CALADIAO
LUMIO, VENDITH REFIL
MACABURAS, ALTHEA CANDELARIA
MACADANGDANG, JULIUS VALDEZ
MACALINAO, PAOLA BIANCA TRIÑANES
MACALINTAL, GRACHELLE CABALLERO
MACALIPAY, JIM PAOLO VILLANUEVA
MACALLING, PAULO LOZA
MACUTONG, JHON CARLO CONSALUDO
MADRIDANO, IRENE JOAN RAMIRO
MAESTRAL, ROMALYN GRACE TOMO
MAGABO, MARK LESTER VILLANUEVA
MAGALLANES, SALVADOR III MOSTERO
MAGAT, AIKO ALFONSO
MAGHANOY, MYLA RESARE
MAGLIPON, ALVIN HERRERA
MAGSINO, ADRIAN DALE SEMILLA
MAGSINO, NATANIEL PANIZALES
MAGSIPOC, CHRISTIAN DINGLASAN
MALASA, LAWRENCE ANGELO MAGNO
MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
MALILA, JAYHIEL SARTE
MALLARI, SHARIZ ANNE PALARCA
MAMINTA, ALMARIO GARCIA
MANALO, ALGENEVE LUCERO
MANAOAT, NEIL MARTIN GAVINO
MANGAHAS, LEMUEL TEC
MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
MANIWANG, MA. AIZA COMA
MANRIQUE, CHRISTINE RUBANTE
MANSALAY, GLENN CAYANONG
MANTALA, CHRIS JOHN BANO
MANZANO, RELITA GUERRERO
MARASIGAN, EMMANUEL DE CASTRO
MARAVILLA, ANA MIKAELA BUENDIA
MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
MARIANO, JOHN ROMYR GALANGERA
MARIANO, PAULINE CRISTA RALUTIN
MARO, ISABELO JR. ROSALES
MARQUEZ, AMAIDA ISSABELLE BAUTISTA
MARTILLANO, ANN ROSE JESSICA ARCE
MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
MARTINEZ, ZHAYNE ESGUERRA
MASBATE, KRIZZIA LYN RIVERA
MATEO, JULY CHARMAINE CARLOS
MATOZA, KIRK NICOLE DEVARAS
MEDEL, REYNALDO SAN PEDRO
MELGAR, DARCY PAUL GARCIA
MENDOZA, BILLY JOE NACANA
MENDOZA, JENICA FRANCISCO
MENDOZA, MARCELO JR. PAITON
MENDOZA, RAY JASON MUGOT
MESA, RONILO RAYMUNDO
MICU, NATHANIEL BRIAN BASCONCILLO
MIKUNUG, JASMIN QUEEN BLANCO
MILO, JERISSA PASCO
MINA, SHIENA MARIE UBALDO
MINGARACAL, MICHELLE LEIGH ITLIONG
MINGOY, ROY DELA CRUZ
MIRALLES, GENER CUREG
MIRALLES, RODRIGO JAY BATAN
MIRANDA, ROI CHARLES LUCENA
MOJICA, LEOLICE ANAEL TOGONON
MOLINA, KATHERINE NEALEGA
MONIT, MARC JOSE DELA CRUZ
MONJARDIN, JEVHALYN SHYRINE ROMERO
MONJE, MIRACLE JOY NACION
MONTAÑO, JOHN EMIR DIRILO
MONTON, MARY ANN DELAVIN
MORALES, MA. PAMELA MABEZA
MORALES, MARK JOEL QUINTO
MORALES, RODMAR LOVE LAPUZ
MORALES, VIRGILIO JR. GEROCA
MUNCADA, ELMAR CALISAY
MUNGCAL, ABIGAIL ANQUILO
MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
MURILLO, RIC JOSEPH RAYMUNDO
MUSNI, ANGELICA CARLOS
NADNADEN, GWENN DACAY
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE BORDAJE
NAPILOY, DOUGLAS MANGILI
NARCISO, DANICA SHARON RONQUILLO
NARRA, EDMUND AQUITAN
NARTIA, ELLEN JOYCE BOLENCES
NAVARRO, NIKKARRIETTA DEJENO
NAVEZA, HAZEL GAJERO
NAYAL, SARAH MAE ABBAGU
NOCES, WILLIAM MICUA
NUAY, JUSTINE ABDULBAKI
NUGAS, JESCIEL GENERALAO
OBAOB, HANIN NAIME LAPORRE
OBNAMIA, JULIUS DAYO
OCAMPO, JEDIEL HERMANN ARCEGA
OLERIANA, ILIAD SERRANO
OLETE, RICHARD MARAÑON
OLIVARIO, MARIA ISABEL YU
OLIVEROS, ALONA VERONICA BERNARDO
OMUGTONG, JANO BUNCAL
OÑATE, LESLIE MOJANA
ORANG, RONALD CARILLO
ORDANEZA, JESSON ESPINA
ORDINADO, FREDIMEL AÑONUEVO
OREJO, GINENA CIPRIANO
ORGAYA, RAZZEL ROSALES
ORGE, KRISHA SELORIO
OROSCO, RIZZA VEL DIZON
ORTEGA, JERICO LEE
ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
ORTIZ, ANGELITO MONDOÑEDO
ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
PACIENTE, ANJEAN DOMILE
PACINOS, BERNIE
PADUA, FATIMA GRACE DEL ROSARIO
PAGTALUNAN, JOHN PAUL SORIANO
PAHUNAO, HANDE MARL YANOC
PALACPAC, JENNY ANN GUERRERO
PALMES, LOUIS JHAY KIMVERLY SORONGON
PALOMAR, FARAH MAE ANGELA VILLANUEVA
PAMINIANO, LEMUEL RAEL
PAMITTAN, MARK-JAY MATAMMU
PANCHITO, GILVIN QUIAMBAO
PANDAPATAN, SAMSIDA ACRAMAN
PANGANDUYON, MICHELLE TANDOG
PANGANIBAN, AYA MIAH ROSS CATIBAYAN
PARAN, STEFFI ROSE TAO-EY
PARAO, ROMULO JR. REYES
PARDILLO, TENISE LARITA
PASASADABA, ELVIS JR. NONAT
PASCUA, PAUL ANGELO AMABA
PASCUA, REYNALDO JR. TAÑADA
PASCUA, RIENA MICHELLE MINALABAG
PASCUA, RIKKI SYCHAR ROSE MALBOG
PASCUA, RONNIE JOHN AGUINALDO
PASTOR, BERTCHE ALARBA
PEDRANO, CYRILENE MAE GALLO
PEDROS, APRIL JOY LARITA
PEGUIT, THEA SHAIRA MAE VIOLA
PEPITO, AVON MARIE PONTEJON
PEPITO, GARYL JAY NEPOMUCENO
PEPITO, LINDY LOU CAYA
PEREA, ARRENZO PAUL CASIMIRO
PEREYRA, JOMARE MOISES
PEREZ, KLARIZZA MARISSE MONTEMAYOR
PEREZ, RICHARD CANAR
PERIABRAS, EDRIAN BALDERAMA
PERIN, MONICA RACRAQUIN
PETALVER, JORELLIE YAP
PIAGOLA, LOVE JOY FORRO
PIANO, CARLO RAGUINI
PIL, JOHN RUSKIN PUASO
PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
PILAS, BEVERLYN BASATAN
PIRA, JONAS BAUTISTA
PLACIDO, MA. GRACIELE EMPLEO
PLAZA, STIEVEN SHEGAL MONTEJO
POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
PONCE DE LEON, JOAN ELAINE DESTAJO
PULUTAN, FERNAND KRISTOPHER ABRIL
PUMARADA, YVES BUCTUAN
PURIFICACION, EDLEX JAEN
QUERUBIN, CHARLES MICHAEL DUAZO
QUIAMBAO, EMMANUEL LLANERA
QUINTO, JOSHUA JUDAL
QUONG, HAROLD KENNETH LORILLA
RAMIREZ, JOSHUA CLAIR BORJA
RAMIREZ, MARK LOUIE MALLORCA
RAMOS, CEDRICK VILLANUEVA
RAMOS, CRIS JOSEPH MENDOZA
RAMOS, JAMES EDELBERT CARILLO
RAMOS, JOSHUA CALEB MONZON
RAMOS, NIKKO ERAÑO SIGGAOAT
RAMOS, SARAH JOY ANTONINO
RAVENA, ROSEMARIE CAPANGPANGAN
REBALLOS, LOWIE JOHN BRAZA
REBUSIT, JOMAR ALOLOR
RECON, REN JOHN NATHANIEL ARCE
RECUERDO, DIANE ABEGAIL BIOGOS
REGALIA, ROWENA LAGURAS
RENDON, MARY ANN BANCALE
REPOLLO, JENNY ROSE VERGARA
REQUISO, PRINCESS JARILLA
RESCO, JONEL PARADERO
RESERVA, EBONIE MARY TORRENTIRA
RESPICIO, KRISTINE FAYE BAUTISTA
REYES, AUSTIN ALBERT GALANG
REYES, ISHMAEL YU
REYES, KIRI ARINOS
REYES, MARIELLE ERICKA VIAJE
REYES, MAY-ANNE INFANTE
RICOHERMOSO, LARRA JOANNE JACOB
RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
RIMANDIMAN, KENLY TABINAS
RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
RIVERA, DARIEN JOHN QUERIDO
RIVERA, JORIZCE CRUZ
RIVERA, MARCK JOHN DIAZ
ROBLES, RAINIER KING GAYATIÑA
ROCERO, MICHAEL ANGELO VERE
RODRIGUEZ, DIANE CAMPOMANES
RODRIGUEZ, EMMANUEL MAGTOTO
RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR NICKO
ROMA, EDEL ROSE CAMRAL
ROMERO, OTHELO JR. RABELAS
RONDINA, DANTE JR. AMORES
RUIZ, EMMANUEL ACOBERA
SABADO, DESERY RAMOS
SABERON, SABERINA IZON
SABIANO, VALERIE PONASEN
SAENZ, PAUL ANTHONY BORJA
SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
SALAMERO, KARLO DIAZ
SALAZAR, CHE MOROT
SALUDO, PAULINE MEDRANO
SALUMBIDES, MIKE ANGELO MANCENIDO
SALVADOR, KAREN HERMOSA
SALVADOR, MARILEN AGLIAM
SAMACO, JENILYN ENDICO
SAMANTILLA, MARIE JENELLE BRUNO
SAMIN, JOHN PAULO AQUINO
SAN CARLOS, SANDY THEA SAN JUAN
SANCHEZ, LARENZ ACOSTA
SANIDAD, JEREMIAH GABATINO
SANTILLAN, FELIPE JR. BORNALES
SANTOS, JANA MIKAELA ROQUE
SANTOS, JOHN MARI BAUTISTA
SANTOS, JOYCE VHEIL
SANTOS, MARCK DANIEL REBATO
SAPLACO, JOHN MARK ISLAO
SAPUNGAN , MELTON JR. FERANGCO
SARDON, KAZUO PAUL SALINAS
SARMIENTO, ALDRIN PATRICIO
SARONG, SARAH JEAN MADANGUIT
SAYSON, IGNACIO ANGELO ARMADA
SECLON, JOMARIE LOGRONIO
SEDIGO, WILLEN JANE GACOS
SEPARA, KARL JOSEF NIÑO JIMENEZ
SERAY, FRANCO
SERDEÑA, WILLIAM PAUL MANDITA
SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
SERRANO, CLAUDINE SPARK MARIÑO
SESBREÑO, ROXZIEN SHAYE GENSAYA
SEVILLENO, DAVEN SAPITANAN
SILANG, MARIC ALDRIN PANGANIBAN
SILVA, STEPHANIE ROSELLE MACATANGAY
SILVESTRE, ARIAN RABE
SILVESTRE, JAY-ES BUEZA
SOCO, ABBYGAIL BRIGNAS
SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
SOLOMON, CAMILLE LIM
SOMOSA, MARK ANGELO BARTOLOME
SORBITO, CHARITY MOISES
SORIANO, MAVILLE LOU ALVAREZ
SORIANO, RON ANDREI ESPINO
SUAPENGCO, LEO LAVAREZ
SUCGANG, MARK ANTHONY NICOLAS
SUEÑO, MAY RASHIELE KISIM
SUERTE, CLARK TOLENTINO
SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
SUMANDO, CLARICE FAYE COSTANILLA
SUPERIORIDAD, ELTON ALBANCIA
SUPERO, NEIL CHRISTOPHER ABALOS
TABANGCURA, JANINE RIN
TABILON, RENATO
TAGALA, EFREN SIBUG
TAGAPAN, LEWILL JOHN CIUDAD
TAGAROMA, ARJAY MATEO TABBU
TALADRO, JAKE QUILATON
TALAUGON, ADELFO GIOVANO VARQUEZ
TAMAYO, JEDIDIAH SAPIO
TAN, SALBHY BOY TRIUMFO
TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
TANGHAL, PAUL JOHN REY AUSMOLO
TANTANO, RUBY GRACE ENTIA
TARONGOY, SHEM REY PALISBO
TATEL, MARINEL VIJAR
TAULI, JOSEFA ISABEL CARIÑO
TELIMBAN, ANTONIO JR SORILA
TEMBLIQUE, ANA CHARINA ALCANAR
TEMONES, JOHN BEN SANTIAGO
TEN, VINCENT JAN LEDESMA
TERBIO, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
TIFLIS, FRANKLIN GATAPIA
TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
TINAYTINA, NEIL TINDAC
TIONGSON, PATRICK SAUSA
TIZON, MONIQUE ANNE BARBOSA
TOLEDO, NHORIEL IRINGAN
TOLENTINO, AMER CHRISTIAN SULANGI
TOLENTINO, CHARLENE KATE SERRANO
TOMALE, JOMER JERUSALEM
TOMENES, MARK DELA CRUZ
TOMIAS, PAUL DANIEL BRIONES
TORINO, MARX EARVIN CORTIGUERRA
TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
TORRES, ALYSSA ZSCHARINA NAVERA
TORRES, JAIRAH JANE MARCELO
TRINIDAD, JESSA SAMARITA
TSENG, MITCHIKOU PEARL BANSON
TUBALE, RHOLLTHAN AMONCIO
TUBERA, RENIEL PEREZ
TUD, KARLO JOSE LORENZO GONZALES
TULIAO, LARIMAR JASHRY RAMOS
TULIAO, THERESA LEAN ROMA BAXA
TURA, REYJEAN GUEVARA
TUTOR, MADEL VERRA
UDALBE, MARYCRIS QUIDET
UGALINGAN, MOHALIDEN GUINTA
URBANO, MARIA CARMITA COSTILLAS
UVAS, KEVIN ANGELES
UYTIEPO, NEAL CHRISTOPHER TEMPORAL
VALDEZ, LIJE BERGONIO
VALENCIA, MYCA QUIJANO
VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
VALERA, JANE YSULAN
VARGAS, LYSSA ANN PEREZ
VASQUEZ, GLACER NIÑO AFRICANO
VEGA, MA. MICAELA NARIDO
VELARDE, JOHN LARRI CANLAS
VELAYO, MICHELLE EGOS
VERGARA, LYKA MERCADO
VICERA, JANAH JOY JADOL
VIDAL, ADRIAN RAMOS
VILLABLANCA, MILBERT MANALANSAN
VILLAFLORES, ALONA GRACE OLPOC
VILLANUEVA, PAULO FAJICULAY
VILLANUEVA, SHAIRA MAE FIRMALO
VILLAR, RICA ROSCO
VILLARANTE, RUTHLYN NOGAS
VILLARUZ, VIENA MAE ESCARE
VILLEGAS, ARIANNE KRIS CAMILONG
VILLENA, KRISTOFFER JHON BORJA
VIRTUS, LAARNIE RUIZ
VIVAR, KARL DUSTINE MENDOZA
WONG, HAROLD GUILLENA
YANG-ED, PAUL CHRISTIAN BALASTA
YATAR, ERROL JOHN PADULLE
YBAÑEZ, CROMWELL GUIOGUIO
YDEL, GREGORIO JR. CALLO
YOGYOG, FAITH ANGAYON
YPIL, ROCHELLE LOUISSE CABRERA
YUMOL, ALBERT GUBOT
YUSOPH, OMIECALZUM MACUD
ZAMORA, REGINE CO
ZAMORA, TRISSHA MARIE ESCONDE
ZEQUE, ROSKY JOY BARBO
ZIGANAY, BRYAN PAUL GACAD
ZURBANO, KARA LANE VILLAMAYOR
ZURBANO, KATE LYNN VILLAMAYOR

SHARE

1 COMMENT

  1. I just want to mention I am beginner to blogging and really savored this website. Very likely I’m want to bookmark your site . You surely come with superb articles. Thanks a lot for sharing your web page.

Comments are closed.